YOUNGBLOODZ

Government Name:
Sean Paul Joseph & Jeffery Ray Grigby

Birth date:
Sean Paul - May 7, 1979
J-Bo - Oct. 4, 1976

Hometown: Atlanta, G.A.

Web site: www.youngbloodz.com

Alias: The Attic Crew,
Sean Paul; Sharp Crease, Pelly Pell
J-Bo; BO Jack, Ray Ray

Love Jones: LaFace

Children: Sean Paul; 2 children

Fun Fact: YoungBloodz favorite calogne is Givenchy. Sean Paul and J-Bo can be seen at any basketball game screaming their favorite expression, "UUUU_WAAAAY!"